Faculty Directory

Josmary Adames

Josmary Adames

Titles: Grade 3B
Departments: Elementary School
James M. Anderson

James M. Anderson

Titles: Lower School Arts
Departments: Arts
James S. Anderson

James S. Anderson

Titles: Secondary School Principal
Departments: Secondary School, Admins & Coordinators
Michelle Anderson

Michelle Anderson

Titles: Upper School Arts
Departments: Arts
Ana Arana

Ana Arana

Titles: ELL
Departments: ELL
Mario Arana

Mario Arana

Titles: MS Social Studies
Departments: Secondary School
Raedel Bagley

Raedel Bagley

Titles: Elementary School Principal
Departments: Early Childhood, Elementary School, Admins & Coordinators
Elizabeth Baker

Elizabeth Baker

Titles: IT Integration
Departments: IT
Tracy Bame

Tracy Bame

Titles: ELL
Departments: ELL
Angela Blackmer

Angela Blackmer

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Secondary School, Counseling
Jarred Blackmer

Jarred Blackmer

Titles: MS English
Departments: Secondary School
Jacob Brown

Jacob Brown

Titles: PE Teacher
Departments: Physical Education
Roberto Catinelli

Roberto Catinelli

Titles: Grade 5B
Departments: Elementary School
Heidith Chak

Heidith Chak

Titles: Teaching Assistant, Grade 4B
Departments: Elementary School, Teaching Assistant
Cathryn Chen

Cathryn Chen

Titles: Teaching Assistant, Grade 3
Departments: Elementary School, Teaching Assistant
Mimic Chen

Mimic Chen

Titles: Teaching Assistant, Grade 3B
Departments: Elementary School, Teaching Assistant
Xingguo Chen

Xingguo Chen

Titles: PE Teaching Assistant
Departments: Physical Education, Teaching Assistant
Kate Choi

Kate Choi

Titles: Korean
Departments: Korean
Susan Chopnick

Susan Chopnick

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten
Departments: Early Childhood
Jamie Chung

Jamie Chung

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Mandarin
Abe Eifert

Abe Eifert

Titles: MS Science/Math
Departments: Secondary School
Kaitie Eifert

Kaitie Eifert

Titles: Grade 1B
Departments: Elementary School
David Falconer

David Falconer

Titles: School Director
Departments: Early Childhood, Secondary School, Elementary School, Admins & Coordinators
Tina Fang

Tina Fang

Titles: Secondary School Mandarin Coordinator
Departments: Mandarin, Admins & Coordinators
Natalia Fisher

Natalia Fisher

Titles: EC Coordinator, JK A
Departments: Early Childhood, Admins & Coordinators
Ryan Fletcher

Ryan Fletcher

Titles: Grade 2B
Departments: Elementary School
Natalie Gong

Natalie Gong

Titles: Teaching Assistant, Grade 5B
Departments: Elementary School, Teaching Assistant
Andrew Gordon

Andrew Gordon

Titles: Grade 4A
Departments: Elementary School
Hal Hennenfent

Hal Hennenfent

Titles: P.E. Director
Departments: Physical Education, Admins & Coordinators
Jessica Ho

Jessica Ho

Titles: Teaching Assistant, JK B
Departments: Early Childhood, Teaching Assistant
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 30 of 83 constituents
Powered by Finalsite