Faculty Directory

Constituent

Josmary Adames

Titles: Grade 3
Departments: Elementary School

James Michael Anderson

Titles: Lower School Arts
Departments: Specials

James Sydney Anderson

Titles: Upper School Principal
Departments: Middle/High School, Administration

Michelle Renee Anderson

Titles: Upper School Arts
Departments: Specials

Ana Arana

Titles: ELL
Departments: ELL

Mario Arana

Titles: Middle/High School
Departments: Middle/High School

Raedel Hazel Bagley

Titles: Lower School Principal
Departments: Elementary School, Curriculum and Learning Coordinator, Administration

Elizabeth Ann Baker

Titles: IT Integration
Departments: IT

Tracy Elizabeth Bame

Titles: Grade 1
Departments: Elementary School

Angela Infante Blackmer

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Counselor

Jarred Lawrence Blackmer

Titles: English
Departments: Middle/High School

Jacob Andrew Brown

Titles: PE Teacher
Departments: Physical Education

Roberto Catinelli

Titles: Grade 5
Departments: Elementary School

Susan Paula Chopnick

Titles: PreK
Departments: Early Childhood

Jamie Chung

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Specials

Abe Eifert

Titles: Middle School
Departments: Middle/High School

Kaitie Eifert

Titles: Grade 1
Departments: Elementary School

David Federico Falconer

Titles: Director
Departments: Administration

Xia Ting Fang

Titles: Secondary School Mandarin Coordinator
Departments: Specials

Natalia Leilani Fisher

Titles: EC Coordinator & JK
Departments: Early Childhood

Ryan Fletcher

Titles: Grade 2
Departments: Elementary School

Andrew Gordon

Titles: Grade 4
Departments: Elementary School

Hal Hennefent

Titles: P.E.
Departments: Physical Education

Jing Ru Hu

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Specials

Jamie Hughes

Titles: Grade 5
Departments: Elementary School

Renee Susan Johnson

Titles: Activities Coordinator/ Elementary PE
Departments: Physical Education

Thomas Kerrigan

Titles: ITSS

Ian Ketcham

Titles: Middle/High School
Departments: Middle/High School

Laura Christine Kurtzweg

Titles: Grade 2
Departments: Elementary School

Steven Lee Kurtzweg

Titles: ELL Coordinator
Departments: Elementary School

Juliane Lacroix

Titles: French Teacher
Departments: Specials

Grace Sze Ern Leong

Titles: SK
Departments: Early Childhood

Ning Liao

Titles: Grade 1
Departments: Early Childhood

Erin Liu

Titles: Elementary School Mandarin Coordinator
Departments: Specials

Nickey Liu

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Specials

Alejandra Milano

Titles: JK
Departments: Early Childhood

Julie Ann Oetting

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Counselor

Susan Elizabteh Ogletree

Titles: Music
Departments: Specials

Kaori Okada

Titles: Music
Departments: Specials

Jyoti Pakianathan

Titles: Mathematics/ Science
Departments: Middle/High School

Navam Steven Pakianathan

Titles: IBDP Coordinator, Secondary School Coordinator
Departments: IB Coordinator

Michelle Antionette Perry Dunbar

Titles: SK
Departments: Elementary School

Gordon Radcliffe

Titles: IT Director
Departments: IT

Julie Robitaille

Titles: ELL & French
Departments: ELL

Monica Rojas

Titles: ELL
Departments: ELL

Jill Lynn Sculerati

Titles: Science/Outdoor Learning Coordinator
Departments: Middle/High School

Kevin Brendan Smith

Titles: Robotics
Departments: IT

Michael John Storch

Titles: English
Departments: Middle/High School

Natalia Suarez

Titles: Elementary School
Departments: Elementary School

Shu Lin Teh

Titles: Grade 3
Departments: Elementary School

Henry Valencia

Titles: Middle/High School
Departments: Middle/High School

Marion Whisnant

Titles: Librarian
Departments: Librarian

Christy Xiao

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Specials

Niki Yao

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Specials

Josmary Adames

Titles: Grade 3
Departments: Elementary School

James Michael Anderson

Titles: Lower School Arts
Departments: Specials

James Sydney Anderson

Titles: Upper School Principal
Departments: Middle/High School, Administration

Michelle Renee Anderson

Titles: Upper School Arts
Departments: Specials

Ana Arana

Titles: ELL
Departments: ELL

Mario Arana

Titles: Middle/High School
Departments: Middle/High School

Raedel Hazel Bagley

Titles: Lower School Principal
Departments: Elementary School, Curriculum and Learning Coordinator, Administration

Elizabeth Ann Baker

Titles: IT Integration
Departments: IT

Tracy Elizabeth Bame

Titles: Grade 1
Departments: Elementary School

Angela Infante Blackmer

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Counselor

Jarred Lawrence Blackmer

Titles: English
Departments: Middle/High School

Jacob Andrew Brown

Titles: PE Teacher
Departments: Physical Education

Roberto Catinelli

Titles: Grade 5
Departments: Elementary School

Susan Paula Chopnick

Titles: PreK
Departments: Early Childhood

Jamie Chung

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Specials

Abe Eifert

Titles: Middle School
Departments: Middle/High School

Kaitie Eifert

Titles: Grade 1
Departments: Elementary School

David Federico Falconer

Titles: Director
Departments: Administration

Xia Ting Fang

Titles: Secondary School Mandarin Coordinator
Departments: Specials

Natalia Leilani Fisher

Titles: EC Coordinator & JK
Departments: Early Childhood

Ryan Fletcher

Titles: Grade 2
Departments: Elementary School

Andrew Gordon

Titles: Grade 4
Departments: Elementary School

Hal Hennefent

Titles: P.E.
Departments: Physical Education

Jing Ru Hu

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Specials

Jamie Hughes

Titles: Grade 5
Departments: Elementary School

Renee Susan Johnson

Titles: Activities Coordinator/ Elementary PE
Departments: Physical Education

Thomas Kerrigan

Titles: ITSS

Ian Ketcham

Titles: Middle/High School
Departments: Middle/High School

Laura Christine Kurtzweg

Titles: Grade 2
Departments: Elementary School

Steven Lee Kurtzweg

Titles: ELL Coordinator
Departments: Elementary School

Juliane Lacroix

Titles: French Teacher
Departments: Specials

Grace Sze Ern Leong

Titles: SK
Departments: Early Childhood

Ning Liao

Titles: Grade 1
Departments: Early Childhood

Erin Liu

Titles: Elementary School Mandarin Coordinator
Departments: Specials

Nickey Liu

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Specials

Alejandra Milano

Titles: JK
Departments: Early Childhood

Julie Ann Oetting

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Counselor

Susan Elizabteh Ogletree

Titles: Music
Departments: Specials

Kaori Okada

Titles: Music
Departments: Specials

Jyoti Pakianathan

Titles: Mathematics/ Science
Departments: Middle/High School

Navam Steven Pakianathan

Titles: IBDP Coordinator, Secondary School Coordinator
Departments: IB Coordinator

Michelle Antionette Perry Dunbar

Titles: SK
Departments: Elementary School

Gordon Radcliffe

Titles: IT Director
Departments: IT

Julie Robitaille

Titles: ELL & French
Departments: ELL

Monica Rojas

Titles: ELL
Departments: ELL

Jill Lynn Sculerati

Titles: Science/Outdoor Learning Coordinator
Departments: Middle/High School

Kevin Brendan Smith

Titles: Robotics
Departments: IT

Michael John Storch

Titles: English
Departments: Middle/High School

Natalia Suarez

Titles: Elementary School
Departments: Elementary School

Shu Lin Teh

Titles: Grade 3
Departments: Elementary School

Henry Valencia

Titles: Middle/High School
Departments: Middle/High School

Marion Whisnant

Titles: Librarian
Departments: Librarian

Christy Xiao

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Specials

Niki Yao

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Specials
Powered by Finalsite