Faculty Directory

Dr. Kelly Kramer

School Director

James M. Anderson

James M. Anderson

Titles: E.S Arts
Departments: Elementary School, Arts
James S. Anderson

James S. Anderson

Titles: Secondary School Principal
Departments: Secondary School, Admins & Coordinators
Michelle Anderson

Michelle Anderson

Titles: Upper School Arts
Departments: Arts
Ana Arana

Ana Arana

Titles: ELL
Departments: ELL
Mario Arana

Mario Arana

Titles: MS Social Studies
Departments: Secondary School
Raedel Bagley

Raedel Bagley

Titles: Elementary School Principal
Departments: Early Childhood, Elementary School, Admins & Coordinators
Elizabeth Baker

Elizabeth Baker

Titles: IT Integration
Departments: IT
Tracy Bame

Tracy Bame

Titles: ELL
Departments: ELL
Jennifer Baskerville

Jennifer Baskerville

Titles: Grade 4
Departments: Elementary School
Angela Blackmer

Angela Blackmer

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Secondary School, Counseling
Jarred Blackmer

Jarred Blackmer

Titles: MS English
Departments: Secondary School
Roberto Catinelli

Roberto Catinelli

Titles: Grade 5B
Departments: Elementary School
Cathryn Chen

Cathryn Chen

Titles: Grade 2A AT
Departments: Elementary School, Associate Teacher
Cindy Chen

Cindy Chen

Titles: Lab Assistant
Departments: Secondary School
Xingguo Chen

Xingguo Chen

Titles: PE AT
Departments: Physical Education, Associate Teacher
Kate Choi

Kate Choi

Titles: Korean
Departments: Korean
Jamie Chung

Jamie Chung

Titles: Chinese Teacher
Departments: Mandarin
Soo Hui Chye

Soo Hui Chye

Titles: Pre Kindergarten
Departments: Early Childhood
Rowena DelosReyes

Rowena DelosReyes

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten
Departments: Early Childhood
Keri DigbySmith

Keri DigbySmith

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten
Departments: Early Childhood
Abe Eifert

Abe Eifert

Titles: MS Science/Math
Departments: Secondary School
Kaitie Eifert

Kaitie Eifert

Titles: Grade 1B
Departments: Elementary School
Ryan Fletcher

Ryan Fletcher

Titles: Grade 2B
Departments: Elementary School
Natalie Gong

Natalie Gong

Titles: Secondary School Principal Assistant
Andrew Gordon

Andrew Gordon

Titles: P.E Teacher
Departments: Elementary School, Physical Education
Alissa Gouw

Alissa Gouw

Titles: IB DP Coordinator
Departments: Admins & Coordinators
Hal Hennenfent

Hal Hennenfent

Titles: P.E. Director
Departments: Physical Education, Admins & Coordinators
Jessica Ho

Jessica Ho

Departments: Associate Teacher

Kitty Ho

Titles: Admissions
Haru Huang

Haru Huang

Titles: JK B AT
Departments: Early Childhood, Associate Teacher
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 30 of 85 constituents